Complete 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017    
120 winners in 2010
Sl Date Venue Horse Race Trainer Jockey  View Images  Videos
1 01/01/10 BANGALORE CALYPSO STAR Summer Dust Plate S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
2 01/01/10 BANGALORE ARISTOS Kelachandra New Millennium Cup J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
3 03/01/10 HYDERABAD APRILLIA Byerly Turk Stakes, Gr.3 J.S. Dhariwal S.A. De Sousa
4 03/01/10 MUMBAI SPELLBINDER Wisdom Plate, Div.1 P. Shroff Paul Mulrennan
5 13/01/10 MUMBAI CAMBIASSO Winning Heart Plate, Div.1 P. Shroff Neeraj Rawal
6 17/01/10 HYDERABAD APRILLIA Pratap Stud Darley Arabian Stakes, Gr.3 J.S. Dhariwal T.G. Mclaughlin
7 26/01/10 BANGALORE CIELO REY Mysore Race Club Trophy S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
8 30/01/10 KOLKATA CASTLE QUEEN Police Commissioner's Cup P. Shroff C. Ruzaan
9 30/01/10 BANGALORE CAMORRA Narasimharaja Cup S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
10 31/01/10 HYDERABAD ARABIAN PRINCE Vijay Textiles Golconda Derby, Gr.1 J.S. Dhariwal Suraj Narredu
11 05/02/10 BANGALORE SIACHEN February Plate, Div.2 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
12 06/02/10 MUMBAI SATSUMA STAR White Mischief Challenge I.A. Sait C.D. Hayes
13 06/02/10 MUMBAI CAMBIASSO Bouvet-Ladubay Championship P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
14 13/02/10 BANGALORE SUPREMACY Savadatti Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
15 17/02/10 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Surfside Handicap Bharath Singh C. Alford
16 03/03/10 KOLKATA AWESOME INDIAN Crystal Man Plate Bharath Singh Md Islam
17 06/03/10 MUMBAI ANGELO HIRCO Design Cup P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
18 12/03/10 BANGALORE CAMELOT Gadag Plate J.S. Dhariwal Sreekanth B.
19 17/03/10 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Moon Fairy Cup Bharath Singh C. Alford
20 25/03/10 MUMBAI CAMBIASSO P.R. Mehta Trophy P. Shroff B. Prakash
21 26/03/10 BANGALORE CAMELOT Narmada Trophy J.S. Dhariwal Sreekanth B.
22 27/03/10 BANGALORE CAVALRY CHARGE Barachukki Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Suraj Narredu
23 14/04/10 KOLKATA COUNTESS Astrodance Handicap Bharath Singh Babu Singh
24 12/05/10 MYSORE ARCHER Midnight Cowboy Cup Z. Darashah D. Mahendran
25 22/05/10 BANGALORE SWEET CAROLINE Heir Apparent Trophy S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
26 22/05/10 BANGALORE SPEARHEAD Dupont Plate S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
27 29/05/10 BANGALORE ASTRAL FLASH Dharmaprakasha L.S. Venkaji Rao Mem. Cup, Div.1 P. Shroff B. Prakash
28 29/05/10 BANGALORE ANGELFIRE Speaker's Cup J.S. Dhariwal S. Zervan
29 29/05/10 BANGALORE CARLA Divine Light Plate S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
30 30/05/10 BANGALORE CAMELOT Sir M. Visvesvaraya Memorial Cup J.S. Dhariwal J.G. Sampson
31 05/06/10 BANGALORE SPEARHEAD K.N. Guruswamy Memorial Cup S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
32 06/06/10 BANGALORE CELESTIAL WAY Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 S. Padmanabhan J.G. Sampson
33 09/06/10 MYSORE ARCHER Takshashila Plate, Div.1 Z. Darashah K.P.G. Appu
34 13/06/10 BANGALORE SIACHEN Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.1 J.S. Dhariwal Y.S. Srinath
35 20/06/10 BANGALORE SKYLINER The Paddiwick Plate J.S. Dhariwal J.G. Sampson
36 27/06/10 BANGALORE CAMELOT Manjri Stud Plate J.S. Dhariwal J.G. Sampson
37 03/07/10 BANGALORE ATHABASCA STAR Camino Plate S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
38 03/07/10 BANGALORE ANGELFIRE H.B.Gundappa Gowda Memorial Cup J.S. Dhariwal S. Zervan
39 04/07/10 BANGALORE ARABIAN PRINCE Maharaja's Cup, Gr.2 J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
40 10/07/10 BANGALORE AMAZING QUEEN Royal Challenge Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi J.G. Sampson
41 10/07/10 BANGALORE CELESTIAL WAY HDIL BTC Anniversary Cup, Gr.2 S. Padmanabhan J.G. Sampson
42 11/07/10 BANGALORE SUPREMACY Mysore Cup, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi S. Zervan
43 11/07/10 BANGALORE APRILLIA Mumbai Cup J.S. Dhariwal S. Zervan
44 16/07/10 PUNE STRELITZIA Atomic Prince Plate P. Shroff S. Zervan
45 18/07/10 BANGALORE ARABIAN PRINCE Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.2 J.S. Dhariwal J.G. Sampson
46 23/07/10 KOLKATA AUTOCRAT Gumaan Handicap Bharath Singh R. Marshall
47 25/07/10 BANGALORE CHINTZ Poonawalla Stud Plate, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi S. Zervan
48 29/07/10 KOLKATA CONQUISTAROSE Amazing Handicap Bharath Singh J.G. Sampson
49 29/07/10 KOLKATA CASTLE QUEEN Arezzo Handicap Bharath Singh J.G. Sampson
50 05/08/10 BANGALORE SUMMER WINE Tokyo Plate J.S. Dhariwal R. Vaibhav
51 08/08/10 PUNE CONSTANTINA Mayor's Trophy P. Shroff J.G. Sampson
52 15/08/10 PUNE SCARLETTE Scarlet Emperor Plate P. Shroff B. Prakash
53 16/08/10 HYDERABAD CORVETTE Deccan Star Plate, Div.1 S.A. Shehzad Abbas J.G. Sampson
54 19/08/10 MYSORE SADDLE CHIEF Srirangapattana Plate J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
55 19/08/10 MYSORE SILKEN THOMAS H.H. Sri Narasimharaja Wadiyar Memorial Gold Cup, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
56 21/08/10 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Sprightly Handicap Bharath Singh R. Marshall
57 21/08/10 KOLKATA ALICE SPRINGS Zelda Handicap P. Shroff Kishore Kadam
58 21/08/10 KOLKATA AWESOME INDIAN Calcutta Juvenile Sprint Bharath Singh R. Marshall
59 26/08/10 MYSORE CORBETT HH Sri Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Memorial Gold Cup S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
60 28/08/10 PUNE STRELITZIA Rajaram Chhatrapati Trophy P. Shroff S. Zervan
61 04/09/10 KOLKATA CASTLE QUEEN Teddy Mcgaffin Memorial Cup Bharath Singh J.G. Sampson
62 04/09/10 KOLKATA ALICE SPRINGS Calcutta Fillies Trial Stakes P. Shroff Kishore Kadam
63 10/09/10 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Immaculate Handicap Bharath Singh B. Prakash
64 15/09/10 KOLKATA ASHRIDGE Everynsky Handicap Bharath Singh C. Alford
65 15/09/10 KOLKATA AUTOCRAT Contralto Handicap Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
66 18/09/10 PUNE CAMBIASSO Radical Force Trophy P. Shroff B. Prakash
67 18/09/10 PUNE ANGELO Jaidev Plate P. Shroff M. Kharadi
68 19/09/10 HYDERABAD ARISTOS A.P. Chief Minister's Cup J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
69 23/09/10 MYSORE AFRICAN SKY Secunderabad Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Santosh Kumar Das
70 26/09/10 PUNE AMORE MIO Hotstepper Trophy P. Shroff N.S. Parmar
71 03/10/10 KOLKATA COUNTESS Alamito Cup Bharath Singh B. Prakash
72 03/10/10 KOLKATA CASTLE QUEEN Star Precision Cup Bharath Singh B. Prakash
73 03/10/10 HYDERABAD CAPTIVATING Melbourne Racing Club Trophy J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
74 03/10/10 KOLKATA ALICE SPRINGS Calcutta Monsoon Derby, Gr.3 P. Shroff B. Prakash
75 03/10/10 PUNE SANS PAREIL Patil Premium Fillies' & Mares' Stakes, Gr.3 S.S. Attaollahi J. Chinoy
76 04/10/10 MYSORE CLEAR MANDATE Belur Plate J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
77 04/10/10 MYSORE CHINTZ Hotel RRR Gold Cup S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
78 08/10/10 MYSORE CORLEONE K.T. Shamaiah Gowda Memorial Trophy S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
79 13/10/10 KOLKATA ASHRIDGE Shinjuku Handicap Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
80 14/10/10 MYSORE AFRICAN SKY S.N. Harish Memorial Trophy S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
81 17/10/10 PUNE CLASS APART Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Million D. Todywalla C. Alford
82 23/10/10 PUNE CAMACHO Pune Cantonment Board Trophy P. Shroff B. Prakash
83 23/10/10 MYSORE SWEET CAROLINE Vasoo Group Gold Cup S.S. Attaollahi M. Kumar
84 06/11/10 BANGALORE SIX GUN SMITH Sarb-Kla Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
85 12/11/10 BANGALORE APRILLIA Rajyotsava Trophy J.S. Dhariwal S. Zervan
86 13/11/10 BANGALORE CAVALRY CHARGE V. Gopal Memorial Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
87 13/11/10 BANGALORE CLEAR MANDATE V. Gopal Memorial Plate, Div.1 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
88 13/11/10 BANGALORE CORLEONE B.P. Shivan Memorial Plate S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
89 14/11/10 MUMBAI CIEL INDIENNE Maharaja of Morvi Trophy D. Todywalla C.D. Hayes
90 14/11/10 MUMBAI CARIBBEAN QUEEN Ace Ruler Plate, Div.1 P. Shroff S. Zervan
91 20/11/10 BANGALORE AIRPLAY Gangavathi Trophy J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
92 20/11/10 KOLKATA CAYENNE Bangalore Turf Club Cup Bharath Singh Malcolm Maseyk
93 21/11/10 HYDERABAD CRISTIANO Ardent Knight Plate S.A. Shehzad Abbas C.D. Hayes
94 21/11/10 HYDERABAD CORVETTE Vegavathi Plate, Div.1 S.A. Shehzad Abbas C.D. Hayes
95 21/11/10 MUMBAI ARISTOS A.C. Ardeshir Trophy, Gr.3 J.S. Dhariwal S. Zervan
96 27/11/10 BANGALORE CORTINA Sirsi Plate J.S. Dhariwal Vinod Shinde
97 27/11/10 BANGALORE SIACHEN HDIL Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
98 27/11/10 BANGALORE CROWN EMPRESS Udupi Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
99 28/11/10 KOLKATA CONQUISTAROSE Romantic Notes Handicap, Div.2 Bharath Singh Shezad Khan
100 28/11/10 KOLKATA ALICE SPRINGS Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
101 28/11/10 KOLKATA CAMBIASSO RWITC Cup P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
102 03/12/10 BANGALORE SIX SHOOTER Sohna Stud Plate, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
103 03/12/10 BANGALORE CAPTIVATING Bangalore Turf Club Trophy J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
104 03/12/10 BANGALORE SKYLINER A.R. Keshava Mudaliar Memorial Plate J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
105 05/12/10 MUMBAI STRELITZIA Bayer Trophy P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
106 09/12/10 MUMBAI ANGELO Sir Rahimtoola Chinoy Trophy P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
107 11/12/10 BANGALORE SENOR SPEEDY Parfait Amour Plate, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
108 11/12/10 BANGALORE CAVALRY CHARGE Galloping Acres Stud Plate S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
109 12/12/10 MUMBAI AMORE MIO M.N. Nazir Trophy P. Shroff A. Sandesh
110 12/12/10 MUMBAI SIACHEN Gitanjali Lifestyle Indian 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
111 16/12/10 KOLKATA CATCHPHRASE Sidpl Kolkata Cup Bharath Singh Paul Mulrennan
112 17/12/10 BANGALORE AIRPLAY N. Wood Memorial Plate J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
113 17/12/10 BANGALORE CHERELLE Vidurashwatha Plate S. Padmanabhan C.D. Hayes
114 18/12/10 KOLKATA CAYENNE P.C. Lall of Nazargunj Memorial Cup Bharath Singh Paul Mulrennan
115 18/12/10 BANGALORE CROWN EMPRESS T.B. Hanumantharaj Memorial Cup, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
116 18/12/10 KOLKATA ARABIAN PRINCE Nanoli Stud Calcutta Gold Cup, Gr.2 J.S. Dhariwal Paul Mulrennan
117 19/12/10 MUMBAI CROWN RULE Allah Rakhkha Gold Trophy, Div.1 P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
118 24/12/10 BANGALORE ALLEZ VITE Malpe Plate S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
119 26/12/10 MUMBAI STAR ALLIANCE Nawabzada Rashiduzzafar Khan Trophy P. Shroff S. Zervan
120 30/12/10 MUMBAI STROMBOLI Khushro K. Jalnawala Gold Cup P. Shroff Imran Chisty