Complete 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017    
120 winners in 2011
Sl Date Venue Horse Race Trainer Jockey  View Images  Videos
1 01/01/11 KOLKATA CAMBIASSO RCTC Gold Vase P. Shroff B. Prakash
2 06/01/11 MUMBAI CIEL INDIENNE Maharaja Sir Pratapsingh Gaekwad Trophy D. Todywalla C.D. Hayes
3 08/01/11 BANGALORE CASANOVA January Plate, Div.1 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
4 08/01/11 BANGALORE CIELO REY Chief Minister's Trophy S.S. Attaollahi Paul Mulrennan
5 14/01/11 BANGALORE ACE BLOOD Karnataka Racehorse Owners' Association Trophy J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
6 14/01/11 BANGALORE SADDLE QUEEN Kanchanaganga Plate J.S. Dhariwal Vinod Shinde
7 15/01/11 KOLKATA SATSUMA STAR Bountiful Treasure Handicap Bharath Singh Paul Mulrennan
8 16/01/11 MUMBAI CAMACHO Greater Mumbai Police Trophy P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
9 19/01/11 KOLKATA STRAUSS Flying Brave Handicap, Div.1 Bharath Singh C. Alford
10 20/01/11 MUMBAI CARIBBEAN QUEEN Magic Touch Plate P. Shroff B. Prakash
11 21/01/11 BANGALORE SKYLINER Chatrapathi Cup J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
12 22/01/11 KOLKATA AWESOME INDIAN Eastern Command Cup Bharath Singh Imran Chisty
13 22/01/11 KOLKATA ARABIAN PRINCE Indian Champion Cup, Gr.1 J.S. Dhariwal Paul Mulrennan
14 23/01/11 MUMBAI STAR ALLIANCE Rajpipla Trophy P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
15 23/01/11 MUMBAI SLEDGEHAMMER Lt. Col. Govind Singh VRC Trophy D. Todywalla C.D. Hayes
16 25/01/11 BANGALORE ALLEZ VITE Vedavati Plate S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
17 25/01/11 BANGALORE CLEAR MANDATE F.K. Irani Memorial Plate J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
18 02/02/11 KOLKATA STRAUSS Ramkirpal Cup Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
19 04/02/11 BANGALORE SPEARHEAD Stayers Trial Stakes S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
20 04/02/11 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Delhi Race Club Cup Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
21 12/02/11 KOLKATA ALICE SPRINGS Calcutta St. Leger, Gr.3 P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
22 13/02/11 MUMBAI STARSEEKER Amateur Riders' Club Trophy, Div.1 P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
23 14/02/11 HYDERABAD CRISTIANO Smt Teegala Sulochana Reddy Memorial Cup S.A. Shehzad Abbas Daniel M. Grant
24 19/02/11 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO Governor's Cup Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
25 19/02/11 BANGALORE CLASS APART Bangalore Winter Million, Gr.3 D. Todywalla C.D. Hayes
26 19/02/11 BANGALORE CARLA Shravanabelagola Plate, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
27 20/02/11 MUMBAI SERGEANT PEPPER Y.M. Chaudhry Memorial Cup P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
28 20/02/11 MUMBAI STRELITZIA Hyderabad Race Club Trophy P. Shroff C.D. Hayes
29 25/02/11 BANGALORE CAVALRY CHARGE Delhi Race Club Trophy S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
30 25/02/11 BANGALORE CAMORRA A.V.R. Char Memorial Cup, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
31 26/02/11 KOLKATA AMOR AMOR Acron Stakes P. Shroff C. Ruzaan
32 27/02/11 MUMBAI CARIBBEAN QUEEN Serum Institute of India Trophy P. Shroff C. Ruzaan
33 05/03/11 MUMBAI ARABIAN PRINCE Privilege Industries Stayers' Cup, Gr.1 J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
34 11/03/11 BANGALORE CAPOTE Ardent Knight Trophy, Div.1 J.S. Dhariwal C. Ruzaan
35 12/03/11 KOLKATA ASHRIDGE Too Hot To Touch Cup Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
36 18/03/11 KOLKATA AWESOME INDIAN Bahrain Trophy Bharath Singh Dashrath Singh
37 24/03/11 MUMBAI CAMACHO Radha Sigtia Trophy P. Shroff S. Zervan
38 25/03/11 BANGALORE CAMORRA Sandur Trophy S.S. Attaollahi Rajesh N.
39 26/03/11 BANGALORE SPEED SIX Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.2 S. Padmanabhan Neeraj Rawal
40 26/03/11 BANGALORE ARISTOS Leading Stud Trophy S.S. Attaollahi R. Vaibhav
41 14/05/11 BANGALORE CARLA Krishnaraja Wadiyar Cup S.S. Attaollahi Nausad Alam
42 15/05/11 BANGALORE AFRICAN QUEEN Allaire Plate S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
43 18/05/11 MYSORE ARCHER Capt. Nabi Khan Memorial Plate, Div.1 Z. Darashah  Ladjadj Stephane
44 21/05/11 BANGALORE ALLEZ VITE Dupont Plate S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
45 22/05/11 BANGALORE CELEBRITY Ministerial Trophy S. Padmanabhan Neeraj Rawal
46 22/05/11 BANGALORE SPEED SIX Juvenile Million, Gr.2 S. Padmanabhan Neeraj Rawal
47 28/05/11 BANGALORE ARGENTUM Glorious Colours Plate S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
48 28/05/11 BANGALORE SHOOT OUT Divine Light Plate S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
49 29/05/11 BANGALORE ACE BLOOD Baraloy Plate J.S. Dhariwal N.T. Callow
50 05/06/11 BANGALORE SOVETSKAYA Everynsky Trophy, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
51 05/06/11 BANGALORE CHANTILLY Everynsky Trophy, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
52 05/06/11 BANGALORE CROWN EMPRESS Yeravada Stud Plate S.S. Attaollahi N.T. Callow
53 05/06/11 BANGALORE SIACHEN Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 J.S. Dhariwal N.T. Callow
54 22/07/11 PUNE CIEL INDIENNE Impulse Plate D. Todywalla C. Alford
55 22/07/11 PUNE CLASS APART Victoria Falls Plate, Div.1 D. Todywalla C. Alford
56 27/07/11 HYDERABAD CROWN CRYSTAL Rani Laxmi Bai Plate, Div.2 S.A. Shehzad Abbas A. Imran Khan
57 30/07/11 BANGALORE SILKEN TOUCH Jerry Can Plate S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
58 30/07/11 KOLKATA CARIBBEAN QUEEN Reliable Trophy P. Shroff S. Zervan
59 01/08/11 HYDERABAD CRISTIANO P.M. Bokdawala Memorial Cup, Div.1 S.A. Shehzad Abbas Ch K Chary
60 02/08/11 KOLKATA SATSUMA STAR Flower Dust Handicap Bharath Singh Afzal Hossain
61 05/08/11 BANGALORE SUPREMACY Patrons Cup S.S. Attaollahi M. Kumar
62 12/08/11 BANGALORE SPEARHEAD Governor's Cup, Gr.3 S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
63 19/08/11 MYSORE SIX GUN SMITH Sea Mist Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
64 20/08/11 PUNE SMASHING DNA Trophy, Div.1 P. Shroff S. Zervan
65 26/08/11 MYSORE CASANOVA Ullal Beach Plate J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
66 27/08/11 PUNE CIEL INDIENNE Odds On Trophy D. Todywalla B. Prakash
67 28/08/11 PUNE STRELITZIA Threptin Fillies' & Mares' Stakes, Gr.3 P. Shroff S. Zervan
68 02/09/11 MYSORE AIRPLAY Yelahanka Plate J.S. Dhariwal Ladjadj Stephane
69 10/09/11 PUNE CAMACHO Estonia Plate P. Shroff B. Prakash
70 11/09/11 HYDERABAD CROWN CRYSTAL Commanche Cup S.A. Shehzad Abbas A. Imran Khan
71 15/09/11 MYSORE SIX GUN SMITH Udhagamandalam Cup, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
72 15/09/11 MYSORE CAMORRA Udhagamandalam Cup, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
73 15/09/11 MYSORE SCARLETTE Royal Calcutta Turf Club Trophy S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
74 16/09/11 PUNE CAMACHO Mysore Race Club Cup P. Shroff S. Zervan
75 18/09/11 HYDERABAD ARISTOS HRC Golden Jubilee Commemoration Cup J.S. Dhariwal Ladjadj Stephane
76 18/09/11 HYDERABAD APRILLIA Turf Authorities Million J.S. Dhariwal Ladjadj Stephane
77 24/09/11 KOLKATA CLEAR MANDATE Pentagon Trophy Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
78 30/09/11 MYSORE AIRPLAY Alekona Trophy J.S. Dhariwal Suraj Narredu
79 02/10/11 PUNE AMBROSIA Gobelin Plate P. Shroff B. Prakash
80 02/10/11 PUNE CIEL INDIENNE Saarrthi Million D. Todywalla C. Rajendra
81 04/10/11 MYSORE CASTRO Delhi Race Club Cup S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
82 09/10/11 PUNE SMASHING Keeneland Juvenile Fillies Stakes P. Shroff B. Prakash
83 13/10/11 MYSORE SILKEN TOUCH Daisy Appoo Cup S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
84 14/10/11 MYSORE ARABIAN PRINCE Governor's Cup J.S. Dhariwal Ladjadj Stephane
85 16/10/11 HYDERABAD ALLEZ VITE Golconda St. Leger Gr.2 S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
86 18/10/11 KOLKATA AUTOCRAT Freelancer Handicap Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
87 19/10/11 KOLKATA CANDLE IN THE WIND Ethics Handicap Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
88 19/10/11 KOLKATA CATCHPHRASE Mr Darcy Handicap, Div.1 Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
89 22/10/11 PUNE CIELO REY Oxford Properties RWITC Ltd Gold Cup, Gr.2 S.S. Attaollahi C. Ruzaan
90 23/10/11 MYSORE AIRPLAY Gayatri Devi Memorial Trophy J.S. Dhariwal R. Vaibhav
91 06/11/11 KOLKATA CROWN RULE Callisto Handicap P. Shroff Trevor Patel
92 08/11/11 BANGALORE CAFE DEL MONTE Sarb-Kla Plate, Div.2 S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
93 12/11/11 BANGALORE SPEED SIX Pratap Stud Plate S. Padmanabhan Martin Dwyer
94 13/11/11 MUMBAI SMASHING Scorpio Plate P. Shroff B. Prakash
95 18/11/11 BANGALORE CIELAMOUR November Plate S.S. Attaollahi Martin Dwyer
96 18/11/11 BANGALORE CHERELLE M.S. Krishnappa Memorial Cup S. Padmanabhan Martin Dwyer
97 19/11/11 KOLKATA CERISE Allodium Plate Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
98 19/11/11 KOLKATA ARABICA Star Magic Handicap, Div.1 P. Shroff Trevor Patel
99 26/11/11 BANGALORE CROWN EMPRESS Ashoka Chakra Cup S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
100 26/11/11 KOLKATA SATSUMA STAR Allosaki Handicap Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
101 27/11/11 MUMBAI SCARLET PIMPERNEL Ace Ruler Plate, Div.2 P. Shroff Anthony Crastus
102 02/12/11 BANGALORE SCARLETTE Hoysala Trophy S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
103 02/12/11 BANGALORE SOVETSKAYA A.R. Keshava Mudaliar Memorial Plate S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
104 03/12/11 KOLKATA CARIBBEAN QUEEN Romantic Liaison Trophy P. Shroff Trevor Patel
105 09/12/11 KOLKATA CERISE Bountiful Gesture Plate Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
106 09/12/11 KOLKATA CARAVAGGIO MUC Mahtab of Burdwan Memorial Trophy Bharath Singh Aadesh Kumar
107 10/12/11 KOLKATA ARABICA Psychic Flame Handicap P. Shroff Trevor Patel
108 11/12/11 MUMBAI STROMBOLI M.N. Nazir Trophy P. Shroff Anthony Crastus
109 11/12/11 MUMBAI SCARLET PIMPERNEL Uttam Singh Cup P. Shroff Anthony Crastus
110 16/12/11 BANGALORE ALADDIN Sovereign Crown Plate J.S. Dhariwal Anthony Crastus
111 17/12/11 BANGALORE COCKTAIL CIRCUIT Novice Plate S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
112 17/12/11 KOLKATA CROWN RULE Chios Handicap P. Shroff Stephane Pasquier
113 18/12/11 MUMBAI SERGEANT PEPPER G. Essaji Trophy P. Shroff Anthony Crastus
114 18/12/11 MUMBAI CAMACHO Jacqueline Trophy P. Shroff Anthony Crastus
115 20/12/11 KOLKATA STRAUSS Academy Gold Handicap Bharath Singh Shailesh Shinde
116 24/12/11 BANGALORE CIRQUE DU SOLEIL Hyderabad Silver Vase S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
117 24/12/11 KOLKATA AMOR AMOR Dasho Lhendup Dorji Memorial Trophy P. Shroff Trevor Patel
118 24/12/11 BANGALORE SOVETSKAYA Badami Plate, Div.1 S.S. Attaollahi Anthony Crastus
119 31/12/11 BANGALORE ASTONISHING Kudremukh Trophy S.S. Attaollahi R. Vaibhav
120 31/12/11 BANGALORE SILKEN TOUCH Dariya Daulat Cup S.S. Attaollahi Martin Dwyer