Complete 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017    
2327 winners till today.
Sl Date Venue Horse Race Trainer Jockey  View Images  Videos
1 12/05/85 BANGALORE SOUTHERN GLORY The Maiden Plate Shivendra Singh H.J. Antia
2 26/05/85 BANGALORE SOUTHERN GLORY The Mayor's Cup Shivendra Singh H.J. Antia
3 22/12/85 HYDERABAD SOUTHERN GLORY The Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.3 Shivendra Singh Guest

4 15/02/86 BANGALORE WINNING SPIRIT The Krishnarajapuram Plate, Div.2 Shivendra Singh V. Shinde
5 18/05/86 BANGALORE WINNING SPIRIT The Mohd. Lahori Memorial Plate Shivendra Singh R. Corner
6 31/05/86 BANGALORE RUBY LIGHTS The Bijapur Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
7 31/05/86 BANGALORE CLASSIC SPIRIT The June Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
8 01/06/86 BANGALORE SOUTHERN GIRL The June Plate, Div.1 Bezan Chenoy P. Shroff
9 15/06/86 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Harangi Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
10 24/08/86 HYDERABAD SOUTHERN GIRL The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Fillies Trial Stakes Bezan Chenoy V. Shinde
11 07/09/86 PUNE SOUTHERN WIND The Dograi Plate Bezan Chenoy V. Shinde
12 20/09/86 MYSORE VINTAGE SPIRIT The Kodanaad Trophy, Div.1 Shivendra Singh Warren Singh
13 29/11/86 BANGALORE FERNET BRANCA The Beginner's Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
14 29/11/86 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Manasarovar Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
15 21/12/86 MUMBAI KIR ROYALE The Ahmed I. Rahimtoola Trophy B. Chenoy P. Shroff

16 04/01/87 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Rohini Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
17 04/01/87 BANGALORE NIKITA The Ashoka Chakra Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
18 04/01/87 BANGALORE LOVING SPIRIT The Bangalore Oaks, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
19 16/01/87 BANGALORE ISLAND SUN The Griffin Plate, Div.2 Shivendra Singh R. Guest
20 17/01/87 BANGALORE CLASSIC SPIRIT The Air Force Cup Shivendra Singh Asghar
21 26/01/87 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Arc De Triomphe, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
22 01/02/87 MUMBAI KIR ROYALE The McDowell Premium Cup B. Chenoy V. Shinde
23 07/02/87 BANGALORE LOVING SPIRIT The Chief Minister's Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
24 13/02/87 BANGALORE MARASCHINO The Krishnarajapuram Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
25 01/03/87 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Charminar Challenge Gold Trophy R.R. Byramji S. Perks
26 21/03/87 BANGALORE AMARETTO The Makalidurga Stakes, Div.1 R.R. Byramji R. Corner
27 21/03/87 BANGALORE NIKITA The Governor's Trophy, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji R. Corner
28 28/03/87 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
29 12/04/87 MUMBAI ENRICO The Merry Windsor Plate Bezan Chenoy Deepak
30 23/05/87 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Kolhapur Stud Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
31 30/05/87 BANGALORE STELLAR ROLE The Parlakamedi Cup, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
32 31/05/87 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Aziz Mahmood Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
33 31/05/87 BANGALORE CHARTREUSE The Ellora Plate, Div.1 Bezan Chenoy R. Corner
34 06/06/87 BANGALORE KIR ROYALE The Speaker's Cup Bezan Chenoy R. Corner
35 06/06/87 BANGALORE LOVING SPIRIT The Tippu Sultan Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
36 14/06/87 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
37 05/07/87 BANGALORE STELLAR ROLE The High Commission Cup R.R. Byramji R. Corner
38 11/07/87 BANGALORE MARASCHINO The Mandya Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji R. Corner
39 12/07/87 BANGALORE PARADIS The Madras Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
40 12/07/87 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
41 19/07/87 BANGALORE CASIS The Vennur Plate, Div.2 Z. Darashah Warren Singh
42 26/07/87 BANGALORE NIKITA The Mantri Stud Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
43 02/08/87 PUNE CHARTREUSE The Everynsky Plate B. Chenoy Bernard
44 02/08/87 BANGALORE STELLAR ROLE The Bangalore Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
45 02/08/87 BANGALORE PREMIUM SPIRIT The Governor's Cup, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
46 02/08/87 BANGALORE COINTREAU The Good-Bye Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji E. Alford
47 15/08/87 MYSORE CASIS The Chickmagalur Plate Z. Darashah Warren Singh
48 16/08/87 MYSORE PARADIS The Patel Rudrappa Memmorial Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
49 22/08/87 MYSORE COINTREAU The Balchand Plate R.R. Byramji Gopal Rao
50 23/08/87 MYSORE AMARETTO The Ootacamund Cup R.R. Byramji R. Shinde
51 30/08/87 MYSORE STELLAR ROLE The Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
52 07/09/87 MYSORE DELOREAN The Hotel R.R.R. Gold Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
53 07/09/87 HYDERABAD PARADIS The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Colts Trial Stakes R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
54 11/09/87 PUNE KIR ROYALE The Fire Crest Plate B. Chenoy V. Shinde
55 26/09/87 MYSORE CASIS The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup Z. Darashah Warren Singh
56 10/10/87 MYSORE COINTREAU The Hyderabad Race Club Cup R.R. Byramji Gopal Rao
57 10/10/87 PUNE KIR ROYALE The Pune Derby, Gr.2 B. Chenoy V. Shinde
58 06/11/87 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Hemavathy Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
59 06/11/87 BANGALORE COINTREAU The Devarayanadurga Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
60 21/11/87 KOLKATA NIKITA The Mohgul Monarch Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji Aslam Kader
61 21/11/87 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
62 28/11/87 HYDERABAD STELLAR ROLE The Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
63 28/11/87 BANGALORE FERNET BRANCA The Chamarajanagar Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji M. Shafiq
64 29/11/87 MUMBAI ENRICO The Maharaja of Morvi Cup B. Chenoy Roche
65 05/12/87 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
66 11/12/87 KOLKATA NIKITA The World Wild Life Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
67 12/12/87 BANGALORE FERNET BRANCA The Virajpet Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
68 18/12/87 MUMBAI ENRICO The Garware Paints Indian 2000 Guineas, Gr.1 B. Chenoy Deepak
69 19/12/87 HYDERABAD PARADIS The Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
70 25/12/87 MUMBAI ISLAND SUN The Lady Madonna Plate Imtiaz A. Sait Antia
71 31/12/87 KOLKATA NIKITA The Pink Lady Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde

72 01/01/88 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Bangalore Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
73 02/01/88 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Bangalore Oaks, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
74 08/01/88 BANGALORE SAMBUCA The Master Key Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
75 16/01/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Kempegowda Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
76 16/01/88 BANGALORE CASIS The Saptharishi Cup Z. Darashah Warren Singh
77 24/01/88 KOLKATA MARASCHINO The Ridicular Handicap R.R. Byramji R. Rodrigues
78 26/01/88 BANGALORE SAMBUCA The Vidhana Soudha Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
79 26/01/88 BANGALORE CORDON BLEU The Arc De Triumphe, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
80 07/02/88 MUMBAI CORDON BLEU The McDowell Indian Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji M.J. Kinane
81 13/02/88 KOLKATA NIKITA The Mohgul Monarch Calcutta St. Leger, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
82 02/03/88 BANGALORE PERTSOVKA The Karwar Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
83 02/03/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Edward French Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
84 02/03/88 BANGALORE PARADIS The Hyderabad Silver Vase R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
85 11/03/88 BANGALORE BISQUIT The March Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji Mohd. Ghous
86 18/03/88 BANGALORE BIANCO The Nanjangud Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
87 20/03/88 MUMBAI ENRICO The Herbertson Dynasty RWITC Ltd Invitation Cup, Gr.2 B. Chenoy Deepak
88 27/03/88 MUMBAI CHAMPION SPIRIT The Hurst Park Plate Uttam Singh P. Shroff
89 17/04/88 MUMBAI SANGRITA The Humour Cup B. Chenoy Chunilal
90 23/04/88 MUMBAI SLIVOVITZ The Kohnisa Plate B. Chenoy Jehangir
91 22/05/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Mount Everest Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
92 22/05/88 BANGALORE CASIS The Dharmaprakasha L.S.Venkoji Rao Memorial Cup Z. Darashah Warren Singh
93 05/06/88 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Pune Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
94 12/06/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
95 19/06/88 BANGALORE BIANCO The Kumararajah M.A.M.Muthaiah Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
96 23/07/88 BANGALORE CASIS The J.B.Mallaradhya Memorial Cup Z. Darashah Warren Singh
97 30/07/88 BANGALORE QUEL ESPIRIT The Mathura Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji Vishwanath
98 31/07/88 BANGALORE PARFAIT AMOUR The Leading Tipster Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
99 10/08/88 MYSORE ARMAGNAC The Bookmakers Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
100 03/09/88 PUNE CELEBRITE The Fire Crest Plate B. Chenoy Jehangir
101 04/09/88 HYDERABAD ARMAGNAC The Deccan Book Makers Association's Colts Trial Stakes R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
102 16/10/88 MYSORE ARMAGNAC The Mysore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
103 05/11/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Hemavathy Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
104 18/11/88 MUMBAI SO SPLENDID The Recardo Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
105 20/11/88 BANGALORE PARFAIT AMOUR The Talkad Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
106 20/11/88 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Blue Riband Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
107 26/11/88 KOLKATA TREASURE LAND The Moghul Monarch Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
108 26/11/88 BANGALORE SMOOTH AS SILK The Thirthali Plate Sardar Singh M. Rajendra
109 03/12/88 MUMBAI ENRICO The A.C. Ardeshir Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy Jehangir
110 03/12/88 CHENNAI PARFAIT AMOUR The South India 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramj Darley
111 04/12/88 BANGALORE ARMAGNAC The Diplomat Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
112 05/12/88 CHENNAI DIVINE LIGHT The Guindy Gold Cup, Gr.3 R.R. Byramj V. Shinde
113 10/12/88 BANGALORE PERTSOVKA The Sriharikota Plate R.R. Byramji K. Gopal Rao
114 17/12/88 HYDERABAD HAWKER SIDDLEY The Juvenile Plate J.S. Dhariwal Mathews
115 17/12/88 BANGALORE WILD PASSION The Maidens Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
116 18/12/88 MUMBAI PIERCE ARROW The Destined Queen Trophy B. Chenoy Bhagwat
117 25/12/88 MUMBAI ZAGATO The P.A. D'Avoine Trophy B. Chenoy M.J. Kinane
118 31/12/88 KOLKATA TREASURE LAND The Pink Lady Calcutta Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde

119 01/01/89 BANGALORE NINE CARAT The Classic Bangalore Oaks, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
120 06/01/89 BANGALORE REMY MARTIN The Gombos Plate R.R. Byramji K. Gopal Rao
121 20/01/89 BANGALORE DELOREAN The Holenarasipur Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
122 20/01/89 BANGALORE MARTELL The Vibrant Plate R.R. Byramji K.Gopal Rao
123 26/01/89 BANGALORE DIVINE LIGHT The Mysore Race Club Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
124 26/01/89 BANGALORE PARFAIT AMOUR The Bagpiper Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji S. Marshall
125 29/01/89 HYDERABAD SCAR FACE The Red Marble Plate J.S. Dhariwal Mathews
126 29/01/89 HYDERABAD ARMAGNAC The Golconda Derby Stakes, Gr.1 R.R. Byramj V. Shinde
127 02/02/89 MUMBAI ENRICO The Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy M.J. Kinane
128 04/02/89 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Bangalore Plate N.A. Ponnappa S. Narredu
129 05/02/89 MUMBAI PIERCE ARROW The McDowell Moving Spirit Cup B. Chenoy M.J. Kinane
130 05/02/89 MUMBAI ZAGATO The McDowell No.1 Cup B. Chenoy M.J. Kinane
131 18/02/89 BANGALORE GALICENO The Shivajinagar Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji Warren Singh
132 19/02/89 MUMBAI CHAMPION SPIRIT The D.F. Karuka Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
133 26/02/89 MUMBAI ZAGATO The Classic Mile Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
134 04/03/89 MUMBAI CHAMPION SPIRIT The Denier Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
135 10/03/89 BANGALORE CORDON ROUGE The March Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
136 12/03/89 MUMBAI FINEST DANCER The Golden Harp Plate B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
137 12/03/89 MUMBAI DIVINE LIGHT The RWITC Ltd Supermile Stakes, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
138 12/03/89 CHENNAI ARMAGNAC The South India St. Leger, Gr.1 R.R. Byramj Shafiq
139 16/03/89 MUMBAI DRAKKAR The Mayor's Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
140 17/03/89 BANGALORE KING AIR The Nanjangud Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
141 19/03/89 BANGALORE SMOOTH AS SILK The Governor's Trophy, Gr.2 Sardar Singh Warren Singh
142 19/03/89 BANGALORE WIND SONG The Jalahalli Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
143 24/03/89 BANGALORE BIZZARINI The Makalidurga Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
144 25/03/89 BANGALORE ARMAGNAC The Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
145 30/03/89 MUMBAI ZAGATO The RWITC Ltd Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
146 08/04/89 MUMBAI ANESETTE The Joint Venture Plate B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
147 27/05/89 BANGALORE CORDON ROUGE The Nawab Sultan Ali Khan Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
148 04/06/89 BANGALORE KING AIR The Maroof Farah Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
149 07/06/89 BANGALORE WIND SONG The Parlakimedi Cup R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
150 11/06/89 BANGALORE WILD SPIRIT The Kambala Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji Vishwanath
151 17/06/89 BANGALORE WILD DANCER The Shimsha Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
152 25/06/89 BANGALORE PIERCE ARROW The Black Label Colts Trial Stakes, Gr.2 Russa N. Patel Aslam Khader
153 01/07/89 BANGALORE LUCKY SHRIKE The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup Z. Darashah S. Narredu
154 05/07/89 BANGALORE WILD PASSION The R. Shamrao Memorial Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
155 09/07/89 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Chief Justice Cup N.A. Ponnappa S. Narredu
156 15/07/89 KENYA ROYAL BLEND The Kenya Derby
157 15/07/89 BANGALORE WHISPERING WIND The Delhi Race Club Cup, Div.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
158 22/07/89 BANGALORE WIND SONG The Calcutta Cup, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
159 29/07/89 BANGALORE CARAN D'ACHE The Young Rajput Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
160 29/07/89 BANGALORE TREASURE LAND The Bannerghatta National Park Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
161 29/07/89 BANGALORE BIZZARINI The Krishnaraja Wadiyar Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
162 06/08/89 PUNE CHAMPION SPIRIT The Collateral Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
163 06/08/89 PUNE SO SPLENDID The Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 Imtiaz A. Sait Aslam Khader
164 23/08/89 HYDERABAD WIND SONG The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Fillies Trial Stakes R.R. Byramj V. Shinde
165 02/09/89 MYSORE SMOOTH AS SILK The T.V. Reddy Memmorial Trophy Sardar Singh Narasimha
166 03/09/89 MYSORE CORDON ROUGE The Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
167 03/09/89 HYDERABAD WILD CARD The Blue Max Plate J.S. Dhariwal Yusuf Khan
168 09/09/89 HYDERABAD HAWKER SIDDLEY The Sweet Memories Plate J.S. Dhariwal G. Khade
169 17/09/89 PUNE SILVER REEF The Cornish Plate B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
170 29/09/89 MYSORE WHISPERS The Police Cup Z. Darashah S. Narredu
171 29/09/89 MYSORE NINE CARAT The Governor's Gold Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
172 01/10/89 HYDERABAD WILD CARD The APROA Cup J.S. Dhariwal R. Corner
173 07/10/89 PUNE SILVER REEF The Buce Phalus Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
174 01/11/89 HYDERABAD NINE CARAT The Golconda St. Leger, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
175 05/11/89 BANGALORE CARAN D'ACHE The Sriharikota Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
176 12/11/89 BANGALORE EASTER SUNDAY The Nursing Plate Sardar Singh G.S. Bhati
177 12/11/89 BANGALORE BIZZARINI The Nilgiris Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
178 19/11/89 BANGALORE SMOOTH AS SILK The Jhamakhandi Plate Sardar Singh Aslam Khader
179 25/11/89 BANGALORE WHISPERS The Kitty Bank Plate, Div.1 Z. Darashah S.Naredu
180 26/11/89 KOLKATA WIND SONG The Mohgul Monarch Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji Connorton
181 26/11/89 MUMBAI SCORPIO The Reflect Plate B. Chenoy Baxter
182 26/11/89 MUMBAI PERFECT ARROW The Daga Trophy B. Chenoy Baxter
183 26/11/89 HYDERABAD CORDON ROUGE The Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji Nettu
184 01/12/89 BANGALORE EASTER SUNDAY The Gangavathi Cup Sardar Singh Aslam Khader
185 09/12/89 BANGALORE DAVIDOFF The Own Opinion Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
186 10/12/89 MUMBAI GOLDEN TREASURE The Cruickshank Indian 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 B. Chenoy Baxter
187 16/12/89 BANGALORE CISITALIA The Maiden Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
188 16/12/89 BANGALORE WILD SPIRIT The T. Dougall Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji K. Gopal Rao
189 17/12/89 MUMBAI SILVER REEF The Our Select Trophy B. Chenoy Baxter
190 23/12/89 HYDERABAD WILD CARD The Mount Everest Plate J.S. Dhariwal D'Silva
191 24/12/89 KOLKATA DELOREAN The Army Cup R.R. Byramji Connorton
192 30/12/89 BANGALORE DAVIDOFF The Jnana Bharathi Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
193 31/12/89 KOLKATA WIND SONG The Pink Lady Calcutta Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji Connorton
194 31/12/89 MUMBAI SPEED WING The Nectar Queen Plate Imtiaz A. Sait Baxter

195 01/01/90 CHENNAI CORDON ROUGE The South India Oaks, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
196 05/01/90 BANGALORE WHISPERING WIND The Siddaganga Cup R.R. Byramji Vishwanath
197 05/01/90 BANGALORE EASTER SUNDAY The Kunigal Juvenile Million Sardar Singh Aslam Khader
198 05/01/90 BANGALORE REMY MARTIN The Nagarahole Plate Gautam Basappa K. Gopal Rao
199 06/01/90 HYDERABAD WILD CARD The Hindu Trophy J.S. Dhariwal B. Shankar
200 07/01/90 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Brahmaputra Plate N.A. Ponnappa K. Gopal Rao
201 12/01/90 BANGALORE SOUTHERN DANCER The Master Key Plate N.A. Ponnappa G.S. Bhati
202 13/01/90 MUMBAI SO SPLENDID The Bombay Dyeing C.N. Wadia Gold Cup, Gr.3 Imtiaz A. Sait Bhagwat
203 21/01/90 MUMBAI GOLDEN TREASURE The Magnasound Indian Oaks, Gr.1 B. Chenoy M.J. Kinane
204 26/01/90 BANGALORE WHISPERING WIND The Indian Republic Trophy R.R. Byramji K. Gopal Rao
205 31/01/90 KOLKATA TRIUMPH SPIT FIRE The Lord of Clyde Plate Bharath Singh Connorton
206 02/02/90 BANGALORE BIZZARINI The Glass House Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
207 03/02/90 BANGALORE CITY GIRL The February Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
208 04/02/90 MUMBAI STARFIRE GIRL The McDowell Moving Spirit Trophy A. Hussain D. Parnell
209 15/02/90 MUMBAI ANISETTE The Vax Populi Plate B. Chenoy Shahanan
210 17/02/90 HYDERABAD HAWKER SEDDLEY The M.C.E.M.E. Cup J.S. Dhariwal G. Khade
211 22/02/90 MUMBAI SCORPIO The Rose de Bahama Trophy B. Chenoy M. Narredu
212 24/02/90 BANGALORE DELAGE The High Grounds Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
213 24/02/90 BANGALORE KING AIR The BARI Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
214 24/02/90 BANGALORE LUCKY SHRIKE The Hyderabad Silver Vase Z. Darashah Warren Singh
215 01/03/90 MUMBAI DRAKKAR The Capricorn Plate B. Chenoy A. Gawade
216 04/03/90 KOLKATA DELOREAN The Mayfowl Cup R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
217 09/03/90 BANGALORE REMY MARTIN The Davanagere Cup, Div.1 Gautam Basappa Vishwanath
218 10/03/90 BANGALORE LUCKY SHRIKE The F.K. Irani Memorial Cup Z. Darashah S. Narredu
219 10/03/90 BANGALORE CISITALIA The Karnataka Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
220 11/03/90 MUMBAI SCORPIO The C.D. Dady Trophy B. Chenoy M. Narredu
221 16/03/90 BANGALORE PININFARINA The Nanjangud Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
222 18/03/90 BANGALORE STINGRAY The Jalahalli Plate, Div.3 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
223 09/06/90 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Pune Plate N.A. Ponnappa K.Gopal Rao
224 10/06/90 BANGALORE LAGONDA The Heir Apparent Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
225 16/06/90 BANGALORE DAVIDOFF The Sringeri Plate R.R. Byramji K. Gopal Rao
226 17/06/90 BANGALORE STINGRAY The Kumararajah M.A.M. Muthaih Cup, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
227 24/06/90 BANGALORE MONOCAL The Kambala Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
228 01/07/90 BANGALORE SILVER STONE The Melkote Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
229 04/07/90 BANGALORE DAVIDOFF The Chennapatna Plate R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
230 07/07/90 BANGALORE EASTER SUNDAY The Sir M. Mirza Ismail Memorial Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
231 15/07/90 BANGALORE BISQUIT The RWITC Cup N.A. Ponnappa M. Narredu
232 21/07/90 BANGALORE DAVIDOFF The Stewards Cup R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
233 22/07/90 BANGALORE KING AIR The Karnataka Sub Area Cup R.R. Byramji Yusuf Khan
234 28/07/90 BANGALORE ALBERETTO The Krishnaraja Wadiyar Cup S. Moses P. Shroff
235 28/07/90 BANGALORE SCAGLIETTI The Young Rajput Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
236 29/07/90 BANGALORE EASTER SUNDAY The Leading Stud Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
237 10/08/90 MYSORE GALICENO The H.H. Sri Narasimharaja Wadiyar Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
238 17/08/90 MYSORE ALBERETTO The Maharaja's Gold Cup S. Moses M. Narredu
239 23/08/90 MYSORE KING AIR The Delhi Race Club Cup R.R. Byramji S. Marshall
240 24/08/90 HYDERABAD CITY GIRL The Deccan Bookmakers Association Fillies Trial Stakes R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
241 31/08/90 MYSORE CITY GIRL The Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
242 02/09/90 HYDERABAD DELAGE The Hyderabad Colts Trial Stakes R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
243 06/09/90 KOLKATA DELAHAYE The Poor Gold Handicap Bharath Singh E. Alford
244 20/09/90 MYSORE ALBERETTO The Mysore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 S. Moses P. Shroff
245 02/10/90 HYDERABAD DELAGE The Deccan Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
246 14/10/90 MYSORE DELAGE The Mysore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
247 03/11/90 BANGALORE SCAGLIETTI The V. Gopal Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
248 14/11/90 KOLKATA TRIUMPH SPIT FIRE The Philanthropist Cup Bharath Singh Kasbekar
249 22/11/90 MUMBAI STARFIRE GIRL The Cursetjee Dhunjishaw Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
250 24/11/90 HYDERABAD CITY GIRL The Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
251 25/11/90 KOLKATA DELAHAYE The Mas D'Antibes Handicap Bharath Singh Kasbekar
252 01/12/90 MUMBAI SCORPIO The A.C. Ardeshir Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy P. Shroff
253 08/12/90 CHENNAI KING AIR The Guindy Gold Cup, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
254 08/12/90 BANGALORE EQUATION The December Plate A.B. David Laxman Singh
255 09/12/90 MUMBAI STAR FIRE BOY The Vijay Chaubal Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
256 15/12/90 BANGALORE SCAGLIETTI The Rohini Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
257 15/12/90 BANGALORE ESPADA The Kailash Cup, Div.1 Z. Darashah S. Narredu
258 26/12/90 KOLKATA TRIUMPH SPIT FIRE The T.N. Banerjee Cup Bharath Singh Kasbekar
259 30/12/90 HYDERABAD DELAGE The Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde

260 03/01/91 MUMBAI STAR FIRE BOY The T.M. Goculdas Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
261 04/01/91 BANGALORE EQUATION The Kunigal Juvenile Million A.B. David P. Shroff
262 05/01/91 MUMBAI EXTRAVAGANCE The F.K. Vakil Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
263 06/01/91 HYDERABAD SCAGLIETTI The Golconda Oaks, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
264 10/01/91 MUMBAI SPEED BIRD The Prince of Hearts Plate A. Hussain P. Shroff
265 12/01/91 MUMBAI BIZZARINNI The Hong Kong Bank Salver R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
266 18/01/91 BANGALORE SOUTHERN PRINCESS The Holenarasipur Plate, Div.1 Sardar Singh M. Rajendra
267 20/01/91 MUMBAI STINGRAY The Fair Heaven Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
268 20/01/91 MUMBAI STARFIRE GIRL The Gold Riband Indian Oaks, Gr.1 A. Hussain P. Shroff
269 01/02/91 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The February Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
270 02/02/91 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Sprinter Trial Stakes N.A. Ponnappa S. Narredu
271 03/02/91 MUMBAI SCORPIO The RWITC Ltd Committee Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy L. Piggott
272 03/02/91 MUMBAI STARFIRE GIRL The McDowell Indian Derby, Gr.1 A. Hussain P. Shroff
273 10/02/91 MUMBAI RED NYMPH The Euphempa Plate B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
274 10/02/91 MUMBAI DAVIDOFF The Bombay Dyeing C.N. Wadia Gold Cup, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji J. Lowe
275 20/02/91 MUMBAI LA BONNE VIE The Volcan Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
276 23/02/91 BANGALORE MONDIAL The Hunsur Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
277 24/02/91 MUMBAI SPEED BIRD The Fire Crest Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
278 03/03/91 CHENNAI DELAGE The Classic Indian Turf Invitation Cup, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji L. Piggott
279 08/03/91 BANGALORE LAGONDA The N. Wood Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
280 09/03/91 BANGALORE SUN BEAM The Ulsoor Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
281 17/03/91 BANGALORE PININFARINA The Mekedatu Plate R.R. Byramji M. Shafiq
282 22/03/91 BANGALORE LAGONDA The Ranganathittu Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
283 23/03/91 BANGALORE MONDIAL The Leading Owner Trophy R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
284 28/03/91 MUMBAI EXTRAVAGANCE The P.R. Mehta Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
285 07/04/91 MUMBAI MISTY HEIGHTS The Tenacity Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
286 13/04/91 MUMBAI EXTRAVAGANCE The Victorious Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
287 14/04/91 MUMBAI CLASSIC CONQUEST The Midnight Madness Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
288 14/04/91 OOTY EQUATION The Tamil New Year Cup A.B. David S. Marshall
289 27/04/91 MUMBAI FLOWER OF LOVE The Florina Trophy A. Hussain Antia
290 18/05/91 BANGALORE BOODLES The May Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
291 09/06/91 BANGALORE INDIANAPOLIS The Adichunchanagiri Cup Sardar Singh M. Rajendra
292 09/06/91 BANGALORE MISTY HEIGHTS The UB Export Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.1 Imtiza A. Sait P. Shroff
293 12/06/91 BANGALORE SEBRING The Dharmasthala Plate Sardar Singh Jethu Singh
294 16/06/91 BANGALORE ALBERETTO The Karnataka Racehorse Owners' Association Trophy S. Moses P. Shroff
295 16/06/91 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The Kumarajah M.A..M. Muthaiah Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
296 16/06/91 BANGALORE CLASSIC CONQUEST The Black Label Colts Trial Stakes, Gr.1 Ismail Sait P. Shroff
297 19/06/91 BANGALORE ESPADA The Malaprabha Stakes Z. Darashah Warren Singh
298 23/06/91 BANGALORE MONDIAL The Mysore Sandal Wood Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
299 30/06/91 BANGALORE SCAGLIETTI The Chief Justice Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
300 06/07/91 BANGALORE TREASURE FLOWER The Hassan Plate A.B. David P. Shroff
301 07/07/91 BANGALORE SUNBEAM The J. Luis Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
302 07/07/91 BANGALORE TURBULENCE The Coffee Blossom Stakes R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
303 07/07/91 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The John Webb Mem Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
304 21/07/91 BANGALORE INDIANAPOLIS The Mahadeswara Hill Plate, Div.1 Sardar Singh S. Marshall
305 28/07/91 BANGALORE THE SUNBEAM The Leading Owner Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
306 28/07/91 BANGALORE TREASURE FLOWER The Champion Trainer Cup A.B. David M. Shafiq
307 28/07/91 BANGALORE SCAGLLETI The Governor's Cup, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
308 11/08/91 PUNE SCAGLIETTI The Suresh Mahindra Trophy R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
309 15/08/91 MYSORE ESPADA The Pune Plate Z. Darashah Warren Singh
310 23/08/91 MYSORE NILADRI The Kunigal Stud Plate Sardar Singh Shafiq
311 25/08/91 HYDERABAD DELAGE The Nizam's Gold Cup, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
312 28/08/91 KOLKATA DELAHAYE The Star of Italy Cup Bharath Singh M. Afzal
313 29/08/91 MYSORE STAR SHIP The Siddapura Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
314 01/09/91 PUNE ANGEL LIGHT The State Bank Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
315 01/09/91 PUNE SCAGLIETTI The Eve Champion Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
316 04/09/91 MYSORE LAGONDA The Margrove Estate Gold Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
317 07/09/91 PUNE LA BONNE VIE The Justice S R Tendulkar Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
318 14/09/91 PUNE BARCELONA The Simonell Plate Chenoy Antia
319 18/09/91 KOLKATA DELAHAYE The Roubaix Cup Bharath Singh Kasbekar
320 20/09/91 MYSORE ALBERETTO The Safi Darashah Memorial Cup S. Moses P. Shroff
321 22/09/91 PUNE STARFIRE BOY The Southern Command Trophy, Gr.3 Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
322 22/09/91 PUNE SPEED BIRD The Imphal Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
323 22/09/91 PUNE PALACE MUSIC The Dograi Plate B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
324 27/09/91 PUNE ESPIONAGE The Chaitanya Chakram Trophy B. Chenoy P. Belose
325 27/09/91 PUNE ANGEL LIGHT The Pot of Gold Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
326 28/09/91 PUNE SCAGLIETTI The Idar Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
327 06/10/91 PUNE SPEED BIRD The Track Lightning Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
328 12/10/91 MYSORE ALBERETTO The Mysore Race Club Centenary Cup S. Moses P. Shroff
329 13/10/91 MYSORE BISQUIT The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy N.A. Ponnappa Gopal Rao
330 27/10/91 PUNE PALACE MUSIC The Tribute Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
331 30/10/91 KOLKATA DELAHAYE The King Son Cup Bharath Singh M. Afzal
332 08/11/91 BANGALORE BOODLES The V. Gopal Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
333 10/11/91 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The Punjab Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
334 15/11/91 BANGALORE BENTLEY The Nursery Plate A.B. David P.A. Woods
335 15/11/91 BANGALORE SOUTHERN PRINCESS The Manasarovar Plate Sardar Singh K. Narsimha
336 23/11/91 BANGALORE TREASURE FLOWER The Sandur Cup A.B. David P. Shroff
337 28/11/91 MUMBAI CLASSIC CONQUEST The Maharaja Sir Pratap Singh Gaekwad Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
338 30/11/91 MUMBAI ANGEL LIGHT The Happy Landing Plate Imtiaz A. Sait Lowe
339 30/11/91 MUMBAI SCAGLIETTI The A.C. Ardeshir Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
340 01/12/91 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The McDowell Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
341 07/12/91 BANGALORE BORN TO DANCE The December Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
342 07/12/91 BANGALORE LOCAL TALENT The Beloved Prince Plate A.B. David P. Shroff
343 07/12/91 BANGALORE PININFARINA The Jaggy Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
344 08/12/91 MUMBAI STARFIRE BOY The Governor's Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
345 15/12/91 MUMBAI SPEED BIRD The Mount Everest Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait Lowe
346 15/12/91 CHENNAI BOODLES The South India 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
347 26/12/91 MUMBAI DESERT MIRAGE The Gulamhusain Essaji Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
348 28/12/91 BANGALORE SHOW OF GOLD The Narasipur Cup A.B. David P.A. Woods
349 29/12/91 MUMBAI LA BONNE VIE The Sea Mist Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
350 29/12/91 MUMBAI BAY OF BISCAY The Ahmed I. Rahimtoola Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff

351 03/01/92 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Kunigal Juvenile Million R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
352 04/01/92 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The January Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
353 04/01/92 BANGALORE JUBILEE STAR The Gomos Plate, Div.2 A.B. David P.A. Woods
354 04/01/92 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The Bangalore Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
355 10/01/92 BANGALORE LITTLE GOVERNOR The Karnataka Cup, Div.1 A.B. David P.A. Woods
356 10/01/92 BANGALORE BISQUIT The Ardent Knight Cup N.A. Ponnappa M. Shafiq
357 11/01/92 MUMBAI DESERT MIRAGE The M.H. Ahmedbhoy Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
358 18/01/92 BANGALORE VICTORY ZONE The Madhavnagar Plate, Div.2 S. Moses M. Narredu
359 23/01/92 MUMBAI CARDIFF HEIGHTS The Red River Plate D. Todywalla P. Shroff
360 26/01/92 BANGALORE FEDERATION STAR The Longchamp Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
361 26/01/92 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The Bagpiper Gold Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
362 26/01/92 BANGALORE JUBILEE PRINCESS The Longchamp Plate, Div.2 S. Moses S. Narredu
363 30/01/92 MUMBAI BAY OF BISCAY The N.M. Irani Trophy A.Hussain P. Shroff
364 02/02/92 MUMBAI ACE The Exhilaration Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
365 20/02/92 MUMBAI SPANISH STARS The Mirano Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
366 22/02/92 BANGALORE TURBULENCE The Hunsur Cup R.R. Byramji P. Eddery
367 26/02/92 MUMBAI ESCAPADE The K.M. Munshi Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
368 29/02/92 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Juvenile Fillies Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
369 29/02/92 BANGALORE DELAGE The Vintage Cup R.R. Byramji L. Piggott
370 29/02/92 BANGALORE HIGHLANDER The Delhi Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
371 01/03/92 BANGALORE IMPOSING The Madras Trophy A.B. David P. Shroff
372 01/03/92 BANGALORE BUGS BUNNY The Classic Turf Invitation Cup, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
373 05/03/92 MUMBAI DESERT MIRAGE The Abdullah Khairaz Trophy A. Hussain P. Shroff
374 06/03/92 BANGALORE MELODIC HEIGHTS The March Plate, Div.2 A.B. David L. Piggott
375 07/03/92 KOLKATA SOVEREIGN SPIRIT The Fey Legend Handicap Bharath Singh M. Afzal
376 07/03/92 BANGALORE STAR SHIP The Gulbarga Plate R.R. Byramji M. Shafiq
377 08/03/92 MUMBAI FLOWER OF LOVE The Star of Babylon Plate A. Hussain P. Shroff
378 08/03/92 MUMBAI SPACE SHUTTLE The Riverina Plate R. Rego P. Shroff
379 15/03/92 BANGALORE EXKOLKATAIBUR'S STAR The Jalahalli Plate R.R. Byramji J.P. Murtagh
380 15/03/92 BANGALORE HIGHLANDER The Talakaveri Plate R.R. Byramji D. Manning
381 21/03/92 BANGALORE ADLER The Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
382 21/03/92 BANGALORE ABARTH The Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.1 A.B. David P. Shroff
383 22/03/92 MUMBAI STINGRAY The Bombay Dyeing C.N. Wadia Gold Cup, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji S.N. Chavan
384 29/03/92 MUMBAI CARDIFF HEIGHTS The Noor-E-Shiraz Trophy D. Todywalla H. Moses
385 29/03/92 MUMBAI CRESTED WAVE The March Handicap Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
386 04/04/92 MUMBAI FLOWER OF LOVE The Jasdanwalla Trophy A. Hussain Dharmender
387 05/04/92 MUMBAI KINGS BRIDGE The K.H. Irani Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
388 12/04/92 MUMBAI CRESTED WAVE The Bear Dance Plate Imtiaz A. Sait M. Shafiq
389 19/04/92 MUMBAI ESCAPADE The P.D. Bolton Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
390 16/05/92 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The P.R. Shamsunder Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
391 24/05/92 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Sharavathi Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
392 30/05/92 BANGALORE VICTORY ZONE The Sardar Khan Memorial Plate S. Moses P. Shroff
393 07/06/92 BANGALORE ALBERETTO The Chief Minister's Cup S. Moses P. Shroff
394 14/06/92 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The UB Export Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
395 04/07/92 BANGALORE TREASURE BOY The Miss Regency Plate N.A. Ponnappa M. Ravi
396 18/07/92 BANGALORE JUBILEE STAR The Srirangapatna Cup M. Eshwer Aslam Khader
397 18/07/92 BANGALORE SOUTHERN PRINCESS The Regency Stud Plate Sardar Singh R.G. Mitke
398 19/07/92 BANGALORE SOVEREIGN SPIRIT The V.G. Sarvanam Memorial Cup, Div.2 Bharath Singh Warren Singh
399 19/07/92 BANGALORE ADLER The V.G. Sarvanam Memorial Cup, Div.1 R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
400 31/07/92 BANGALORE HIGHLANDER The Bhopal Stud Plate R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
401 09/08/92 HYDERABAD ALBERETTO The Governor's Cup S. Moses S. Narredu
402 16/08/92 PUNE CLASSIC CONQUEST The Princess Beautiful Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait Aslam Khader
403 27/08/92 MYSORE LITTLE GOVERNOR The Hotel R.R.R. Gold Cup N.A. Ponnappa Gopal Rao
404 28/08/92 MYSORE IMPOSING The Topmost Plate A.B. David V. Shinde
405 30/08/92 PUNE SOVEREIGN MIST The State Bank Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait M. Narredu
406 31/08/92 MYSORE VICTORY ZONE The S.V. Subramaniam Memorial Gold Cup S. Moses S. Narredu
407 01/09/92 PUNE ESCAPADE The Red Rufus Trophy B. Chenoy M. Kharadi
408 03/09/92 MYSORE PIERCE ARROW The Mysore Race Club Gold Cup N.A. Ponnappa Gopal Rao
409 06/09/92 HYDERABAD EXCALIBUR`S STAR The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Colts Trial Stakes R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
410 17/09/92 MYSORE JUBILEE STAR The Star of Mysore Gold Cup N.A. Ponnappa Gopal Rao
411 17/09/92 MYSORE WILD CARD The Huntsey Gold Cup Sardar Singh M. Rajendra Singh
412 19/09/92 PUNE ESCAPADE The Akka Saheb Maharaj Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
413 20/09/92 HYDERABAD ALBERETTO The Chief Minister's Cup S. Moses P. Shroff
414 23/09/92 MYSORE LOCAL TALENT The T. Dougall Memorial Plate M. Eshwar P. Shroff
415 24/09/92 MYSORE PIERCE ARROW The Hindu Gold Cup N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
416 24/09/92 MYSORE LITTLE GOVERNOR The Department of Racing Cup N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
417 30/09/92 MYSORE TREASURE BOY The B.P. Shivan Memorial Plate N.A. Ponnappa M. Ravi
418 11/10/92 MYSORE VICTORY ZONE The Kingfisher Mysore Derby, Gr.1 S. Moses P. Shroff
419 11/10/92 MYSORE PIERCE ARROW The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy N.A. Ponnappa Aslam Khader
420 11/10/92 PUNE SUDDEN SURPRISE The Pyare Miya Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait Pereira
421 01/11/92 PUNE PALACE MUSIC The Tulipa Trophy B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
422 07/11/92 BANGALORE SUPER HEIGHTS The Panchshila Cup, Div.1 Sardar Singh P. Shroff
423 08/11/92 BANGALORE BORN TO DANCE The Sriharikota Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
424 14/11/92 BANGALORE ADLER The Nilgiris Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
425 14/11/92 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Shanthiniketan Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
426 21/11/92 BANGALORE SILK CUT The Thippagondanahalli Plate R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
427 27/11/92 MUMBAI BAY OF BISCAY The Maharaja Sir Pratap Singh Gaekwad Trophy A. Hussain V. Shinde
428 27/11/92 MUMBAI PALACE MUSIC The Neolight Trophy B. Chenoy V. Shinde
429 27/11/92 MUMBAI CARDIFF HEIGHTS The Aquitaine Plate D. Todywalla Fallun
430 29/11/92 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The Blue Riband Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
431 05/12/92 BANGALORE JUBILEE PRINCESS The Poottanan Memorial Plate, Div.2 S. Moses S. Narredu
432 18/12/92 BANGALORE ABARTH The Jnana Bharathi Plate S. Moses P. Shroff
433 19/12/92 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The McDowell Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
434 20/12/92 MUMBAI ADLER The McDowell Indian 2000 Guineas, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
435 25/12/92 MUMBAI FLOWER OF LOVE The Ghazab Trophy A. Hussain S.K. Farooq
436 26/12/92 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Fillies & Mares Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff

437 02/01/93 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The Bangalore Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
438 13/01/93 MUMBAI ESCAPADE The RWITC Ltd Committee Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy V. Shinde
439 16/01/93 BANGALORE STAR SHIP The P. Anthony Memorial Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji Vishwanath
440 20/01/93 BANGALORE SEDUCTIVE The Hemavathy Stakes S. Moses S. Narredu
441 26/01/93 BANGALORE SUMMER DUST The Bagpiper Gold Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
442 26/01/93 BANGALORE ASIAN LADY The Mysore Race Club Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
443 04/02/93 MUMBAI IMPERIAL SEAL The Belmonts Prince Plate Imtiaz A. Sait V. Shinde
444 05/02/93 BANGALORE MELODIC HEIGHTS The Gadag Plate N.A. Ponnappa R. Shinde
445 06/02/93 BANGALORE IMPOSING The Glass House Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
446 07/02/93 MUMBAI ACE The Prince Khartoum Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait M. Narredu
447 13/02/93 BANGALORE PIERCE ARROW The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 N.A. Ponnappa S. Marshall
448 14/02/93 MUMBAI BAY OF BISCAY The Potential Champion Trophy A. Hussain Fallun
449 19/02/93 BANGALORE HIGHLANDER The Saptharishi Cup R.R. Byramji J.P. Murtagh
450 20/02/93 BANGALORE ADLER The Kittur Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
451 27/02/93 BANGALORE BENTLEY The Gulbarga Plate M. Eshwer C. Krishnan
452 06/03/93 HYDERABAD ESCAPADE The Sprinter's Classic, Gr.1 B.Chenoy V. Shinde
453 06/03/93 HYDERABAD DELAGE The Vintage Cup Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
454 07/03/93 HYDERABAD ADLER The Classic Indian Turf Invitation Cup, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
455 12/03/93 BANGALORE SIR DICKSON The March Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
456 12/03/93 BANGALORE TITLE ROLE The March Plate, Div.3 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
457 20/03/93 BANGALORE HIGHLANDER The Leading Stud Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
458 28/03/93 MUMBAI ADLER The McDowell Indian St. Leger, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
459 18/04/93 MUMBAI ACE The W. Buckley Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait M. Narredu
460 23/05/93 BANGALORE LITTLEOVER The Yeravada Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
461 30/05/93 BANGALORE SIR DICKSON The Maroof Farah Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
462 05/06/93 BANGALORE MELODIC HEIGHTS The Lucknow Plate N.A. Ponnappa K. Gopal Rao
463 09/06/93 BANGALORE QUEEN'S COUNSEL The Kimberley Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
464 09/06/93 BANGALORE IMPOSING The Dharmaprakasha L.S. Venkoji Rao Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
465 13/06/93 BANGALORE LITTLEOVER The UB Export Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
466 19/06/93 BANGALORE IT'S MY LIFE The Ilkal Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
467 11/07/93 BANGALORE LITTLEOVER The Kingfisher Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
468 25/07/93 BANGALORE IMPOSING The Chief Justice Cup R.R. Byramji J.E. Pereira
469 31/07/93 BANGALORE ONLY STYLE The Champion Jockey Cup, Div.2 R.R. Byramji Warren Singh
470 07/08/93 PUNE SOVEREIGN MIST The Psyche Plate Imtiaz A. Sait M. Narredu
471 19/08/93 MYSORE IT`S MY LIFE The Regency Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
472 20/08/93 MYSORE MELODIC HEIGHTS The Karnataka Gold Cup N.A. Ponnappa Gopal Rao
473 20/08/93 MYSORE SILVERETTO The Ranganathittu Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
474 21/08/93 PUNE SOVEREIGN MIST The F.A. & K.A. Irani Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait R. Corner
475 05/09/93 PUNE SOVEREIGN MIST The Alijan Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait M. Narredu
476 07/09/93 MYSORE REGAL MELODY The Comanche Plate R.R. Byramji Khalander
477 11/09/93 HYDERABAD MELODIC HEIGHTS The V.A.T.C. Trophy N.A. Ponnappa S. Rajesh
478 19/09/93 PUNE PRIDE AND SPIRIT The Justice S.R.Tendulkar Trophy A. Hussain Hanut Singh
479 17/10/93 PUNE DESERT IMAGE The Bucephalus Trophy A. Hussain R. Deora
480 20/10/93 MYSORE QUEENS RULE The Sinduvadi Estate Cup R.R. Byramji Murjagh
481 24/10/93 PUNE ADLER The Herbertsons Bagpiper Gold RWITC Ltd Invitation Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
482 14/11/93 BANGALORE CAPE STORM The Dharwad Plate Sardar Singh Warren Singh
483 28/11/93 BANGALORE LITTLEOVER The Blue Riband Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
484 03/12/93 BANGALORE MAXIMILLION The Capt. H.D. Fowres Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji S. Marshall
485 04/12/93 BANGALORE CLASSIC CONQUEST The Huthari Festival Plate N.A. Ponnappa K. Gopal Rao
486 10/12/93 BANGALORE ATMOSPHERIC The December Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
487 11/12/93 CHENNAI IMPOSING The Guindy Gold Cup, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
488 12/12/93 HYDERABAD SIR DICKSON The Neochem Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
489 17/12/93 BANGALORE ACCOMPLISH The N.R.C.E. Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
490 17/12/93 BANGALORE ONLY STYLE The D. McPherson Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
491 24/12/93 BANGALORE MAXIMILLION The Kehelan Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
492 24/12/93 BANGALORE NIGHT STALKER The Siddaganga Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
493 26/12/93 MUMBAI SOVEREIGN MIST The Almanac Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait H. Moses

494 01/01/94 MYSORE DELACE The Mysore Durby R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
495 01/01/94 BANGALORE LITTLEOVER The Bangalore Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
496 01/01/94 BANGALORE TEMPT ME The Lively Emprey Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
497 01/01/94 BANGALORE IMPOSING The New Year Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
498 07/01/94 BANGALORE NIGHT STALKER The Nilgiris Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
499 14/01/94 CHENNAI MAXIMILLION The Classic South India Derby Stakes, Gr.1 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
500 16/01/94 HYDERABAD IMPOSING The Quatab Shahi Cup D.R. Byramji Hannam
501 18/01/94 BANGALORE VICTORY ZONE The Jog Plate S. Moses P. Shroff
502 18/01/94 BANGALORE CAPE STORM The Kempegowda Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
503 22/01/94 MUMBAI CAPE DANCE The Maharaja Fatehsingh Rao Gaekwad Gold Cup Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
504 26/01/94 BANGALORE ATMOSPHERIC The Kunigal Stud Trophy N.A. Ponnappa R. Corner
505 05/02/94 BANGALORE VICTORY ZONE The Chief Minister's Trophy S. Moses P. Shroff
506 06/02/94 MUMBAI LITTLEOVER The McDowell Indian Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
507 26/02/94 BANGALORE CAPITAL RISK The Hiriyur Plate, Div.2 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
508 19/03/94 BANGALORE CAPE STAR The Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
509 23/03/94 BANGALORE SAUSALITO The Non-Winners Benefit Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
510 25/03/94 MUMBAI CLASSICO The Ripples Plate B. Chenoy P. Shroff
511 23/04/94 MUMBAI CAPE SUN The Paragon Plate Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
512 28/05/94 BANGALORE CAPITAL RISK The V.G. Ramachandran Memorial Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
513 01/06/94 BANGALORE CAPE DANCE The Kimberley Cup Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
514 04/06/94 BANGALORE TEMPT ME The Kashicharan Memorial Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
515 05/06/94 BANGALORE SAFE HOUSE The Tudor Jet Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
516 15/06/94 BANGALORE CAPE STAR The Khalander Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
517 19/06/94 BANGALORE CAPE DANCE The Black Label Colts Trial Stakes. Gr.2 Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
518 25/06/94 BANGALORE VALIDITY The Harangi Plate R.R. Byramji M. Ravi
519 26/06/94 BANGALORE SEDUCTIVE The Taj Mahal Plate N.A. Ponnappa M. Narredu
520 02/07/94 BANGALORE SIR DICKSON The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup D.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
521 02/07/94 BANGALORE TEMPT ME The Ruia Stud Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
522 10/07/94 BANGALORE CAPE DANCE The Kingfisher Derby, Gr.1 Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
523 17/07/94 BANGALORE MAXIMILLION The Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
524 28/07/94 PUNE ASCENDANT The Quintana Plate B. Chenoy Hanut Singh
525 29/07/94 BANGALORE MILL VALLEY The Jerry Can Salver D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
526 30/07/94 BANGALORE RIVER SIDE The Divine Light Plate Mohan Valavi P. Shroff
527 04/08/94 BANGALORE SINGLE MALT The Littleover Plate, Div.2 N.A. Ponnappa M. Ravi
528 04/08/94 BANGALORE CAPE STAR The Chamundi Hill Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
529 16/08/94 MYSORE ONE UNDER PAR The Paddock Plate Sardar Singh Abhay Singh
530 21/08/94 PUNE CLASSICO The F.D. Wadia Trophy, Gr.3 B. Chenoy Aslam Khader
531 16/09/94 MYSORE ACCOMPLISH The Monsoon Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
532 17/09/94 PUNE STREET DANCER The Concerto Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Rajendra
533 28/09/94 MYSORE EXCALIBUR`S STAR The Chief Minister's Gold Cup Mohan Valavi Koyarala
534 02/10/94 HYDERABAD ACCOMPLISH The Classic Milds Deccan Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
535 05/11/94 BANGALORE JURASSIC PARK The Panchshila Cup R.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
536 06/11/94 BANGALORE CAPE STORM The Devarayanadurga Plate Sardar Singh P. Shroff
537 13/11/94 BANGALORE CAPITAL RISK The Karnataka Police Trophy D.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
538 19/11/94 BANGALORE ACCOMPLISH The Ardent Knight Cup R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
539 27/11/94 BANGALORE ATMOSPHERIC The Taj Stud Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
540 27/11/94 BANGALORE CAPE STAR The Huthari Festival Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
541 04/12/94 CHENNAI CAPE STORM The Hindu South India 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 Sardar Singh Warren Singh
542 10/12/94 BANGALORE ALBERTINI The Maiden Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
543 11/12/94 HYDERABAD CAPITAL RISK The Singh & Neutral Stud Farms Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
544 18/12/94 MUMBAI NIGHT STALKER The Fitna Plate Vinayak M. Narredu
545 18/12/94 CHENNAI ACCOMPLISH The Sans Craines South India 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
546 24/12/94 BANGALORE JURASSIC PARK The Jamuna Plate R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader

547 01/01/95 BANGALORE CAPE STAR The Hindu Bangalore Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
548 06/01/95 BANGALORE SUN CITY The Premium Spirit Plate, Div.1 N.A. Ponnappa M. Ravi
549 09/01/95 MUMBAI ORIENT DANCE The Vox Populi Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
550 09/01/95 MUMBAI CLASSICO Ramnivas Ramnarain Ruia Trophy, Gr.3 Bezan Chenoy J. Lowe
551 15/01/95 CHENNAI CAPITAL RISK The Classic South India Derby Stakes, Gr.1 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
552 19/01/95 BANGALORE DIVINE DREAMS The Gaganachukki Plate N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
553 22/01/95 BANGALORE SINQWE The Infants Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
554 26/01/95 HYDERABAD VICTORY ZONE The Australia Cup S. Moses S.Y. Leong
555 29/01/95 MUMBAI CAPE SUN The Malaysia Singapore Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Tae-Jung Park
556 29/01/95 MUMBAI ASIAN DANCER The Hong Kong Bank Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Chen Kuk Tse
557 03/02/95 CHENNAI ACCOMPLISH The Chettinad Cement South India St. Leger, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
558 03/02/95 BANGALORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Equestrian Plate R.R. Byramji S. Narredu
559 05/02/95 MUMBAI NIGHT STALKER The R.N. Kanga Gold Trophy Vinayak M. Narredu
560 12/02/95 HYDERABAD SINQWE The Hindu Juvenile Million D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
561 18/02/95 BANGALORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Bangalore Juvenile Million, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji S. Marshall
562 19/02/95 MUMBAI ASENSIUN The Bakhtawar Plate B. Chenoy Hanuj Singh
563 24/02/95 BANGALORE CANNON DRIVE The Gumbaz Cup D.R. Byramji Ram Patil
564 05/03/95 KOLKATA ACCOMPLISH The Super Mile Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
565 10/03/95 BANGALORE ARIZONA The March Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
566 11/03/95 BANGALORE DIVINE DREAMS The Ashoka Chakra Cup N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
567 12/03/95 MUMBAI LET IT RIDE The Oberoi Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
568 18/03/95 BANGALORE QUEEN OF DIAMONDS The Virajpet Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
569 19/03/95 MUMBAI CAPE SUN The Rose Royal Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
570 24/03/95 BANGALORE ON A HIGH The Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.3 Mohan Valavi P. Shroff
571 24/03/95 BANGALORE IN MY TIME The Champion Jockey Trophy, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
572 08/04/95 MUMBAI ORIENT DANCE The Sun Prince Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
573 28/05/95 BANGALORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Knock Out Trophy R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
574 04/06/95 BANGALORE PREMIUM JEWEL The Yakshagana Cup, Div.2 Sardar Singh M. Dasrath
575 10/06/95 BANGALORE JURASSIC PARK The Lumbini Stud Plate R.R. Byramji H.G. Rathod
576 24/06/95 BANGALORE WINDY SPEED The Skyline Plate, Div.1 Sardar Singh P. Shroff
577 05/07/95 BANGALORE KARIBA The Commanche Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
578 09/07/95 BANGALORE ARIZONA The Madras Cup R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
579 14/07/95 PUNE ASIAN DANCER The Dourani Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Bhagwat
580 16/07/95 BANGALORE CAPE KNIGHT The Young Rajput Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
581 22/07/95 BANGALORE KARIBA The Manjri Stud Plate R.R. Byramji Aslam Khader
582 03/08/95 BANGALORE MYSTERY GIRL The August Plate, Div.1 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
583 04/08/95 BANGALORE ORIENT DANCE The Leading Stud Cup Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
584 06/08/95 PUNE SWITCHED ON The August Handicap Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
585 13/08/95 PUNE LET IT RIDE The Jyotsna Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Rajendra
586 24/08/95 MYSORE ALBERTINI The Midnight Cowboy Gold Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
587 25/08/95 MYSORE VICTORY ZONE The Maharaja's Gold Cup S. Moses V. Shinde
588 26/08/95 HYDERABAD DIVINE DREAMS The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Fillies Trial Stakes N.A. Ponnappa Aslam Kader
589 30/08/95 MYSORE ASSURANCE The Tumkur Plate R.R. Byramji Miss Leslee
590 01/09/95 PUNE LET IT RIDE The My Smasher Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
591 08/09/95 MYSORE ORIENT DANCE The Kingfisher Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
592 08/09/95 MYSORE CAPITAL RISK The F.K. Irani Memorial Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
593 29/09/95 MYSORE ACE VENTURE The T. Dougall Memorial Plate D.R. Byramji Ram Patil
594 29/09/95 MYSORE CAPITAL RISK The Governor's Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
595 12/10/95 MYSORE TRAFFIC POLICE The Cauvery Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
596 12/10/95 MYSORE ASSURANCE The Belur Plate R.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
597 13/10/95 MYSORE JURASSIC PARK The T.V. Reddy Memorial Trophy R.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
598 14/10/95 PUNE RUZI The Rosalinda Trophy B. Chenoy Suraj Singh
599 26/10/95 MYSORE COMMON GROUNDS The Beloved Prince Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
600 12/11/95 BANGALORE TRAFFIC POLICE The Punjab Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
601 18/11/95 BANGALORE ASSURANCE The Lt. Col G Glover Memorial Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
602 19/11/95 HYDERABAD DIVINE DREAMS The Hindu Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
603 26/11/95 KOLKATA KARIBA The Highland Queen Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
604 26/11/95 BANGALORE CAPE KNIGHT The Dr S.K. Pillay Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
605 01/12/95 BANGALORE FLYING SPEED The Capt. H.D. Fowres Memorial Plate Sardar Singh Ram Patil
606 02/12/95 BANGALORE ACE VENTURE The T. Dougall Memorial Plate D.R. Byramji Ram Patil
607 03/12/95 MUMBAI LET IT RIDE The Elegance Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait C. Rajendra
608 03/12/95 MUMBAI AMERICANA The Queen of the Night Plate B. Chenoy Suraj Singh
609 10/12/95 KOLKATA IN MY TIME The Relevance Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
610 15/12/95 BANGALORE SIR DICKSON The Hyderabad Silver Vase D.R. Byramji V. Shinde
611 23/12/95 BANGALORE SQUALL The Gaganachukki Plate, Div.2 Sardar Singh P. Shroff
612 30/12/95 BANGALORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Garden City Plate R.R. Byramji K.P.G. Appu
613 30/12/95 BANGALORE CENTURY DRIVE The Planetarium Plate N.A. Ponnappa K.P.G. Appu

614 01/01/96 CHENNAI TRAFFIC POLICE The Kwality Ice Cream South Indian Oaks, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
615 05/01/96 BANGALORE STEEL BAND The A.P. Kothavala Memorial Cup, Div.2 Sardar Singh R.J. Hannam
616 05/01/96 BANGALORE FLYING SPEED The Mercara Plate Sardar Singh K. Sunil
617 13/01/96 HYDERABAD SAFE HEAVEN The Sriram Sagar Plate, Div.2 J.S. Dhariwal R. Corner
618 25/01/96 BANGALORE COMMON GROUNDS The Arundhati Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
619 25/01/96 BANGALORE SALUTE HER The Narasimharaja Cup D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
620 26/01/96 BANGALORE CAPITAL RISK The Mysore Race Club Trophy D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
621 28/01/96 HYDERABAD DIVINE DREAMS The Classic Golconda Derby Stakes, Gr.1 N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
622 01/02/96 MUMBAI AMERICANA The Epic Plate B. Chenoy Suraj Singh
623 03/02/96 BANGALORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
624 08/02/96 MUMBAI AMERICANA The Sweet Harmony Plate, Div.1 B. Chenoy Suraj Singh
625 09/02/96 BANGALORE AERONATIVE The Holenarsipura Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
626 15/02/96 MUMBAI CAPE DANCE The Kumararajah M.A.M. Muthiah Memorial Cup Nirad Karanjawalla Jadhav
627 16/02/96 BANGALORE CROWN TREASURE The Hiriyur Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
628 16/02/96 BANGALORE CONSUL'S SECRET The Hiriyur Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
629 16/02/96 BANGALORE SINQWE The Vardha Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
630 16/02/96 BANGALORE ACE VENTURE The R. Ranga Rao Memorial Plate D.R. Byramji Ram Patil
631 17/02/96 BANGALORE ALBERTINI The Shravanabelagola Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
632 18/02/96 MUMBAI AMERICANA The Northern Star Plate B. Chenoy Suraj Singh
633 24/02/96 BANGALORE COMMON GROUNDS The Abbey Falls Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
634 25/02/96 CHENNAI ALBERTINI The Sprinter`s Classic, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
635 03/03/96 CHENNAI CROWN TREASURE The Juvenile Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
636 07/03/96 BANGALORE ASSURANCE The Stewards Trophy R.R. Byramji V. Shinde
637 08/03/96 BANGALORE SINQWE The Racing Patrons Trophy D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
638 09/03/96 MUMBAI COME TRUE The Castrol Thoroughbred Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Bhagwat
639 10/03/96 MUMBAI SWITCHED ON The M.N. Nazir Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
640 14/03/96 MUMBAI SECRET PRACTICE The Satellite Plate Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
641 15/03/96 BANGALORE SUNSET DANCE The Kanakapura Plate Khusro K. Ahmed M.A. Gallagher
642 15/03/96 BANGALORE ANOTHER TREAT The Bandipur Cup D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
643 16/03/96 BANGALORE SON OF SILVER The Governor's Trophy, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
644 17/03/96 MUMBAI PERTIGALETE The Breeder's Juvenile Colts Championship Vinayak M. Narredu
645 22/03/96 MUMBAI KOLKATAYPSO SONG The My Smita Plate Reddy P. Shroff
646 24/03/96 BANGALORE ACE VENTURE The Leading Stud Trophy D.R. Byramji V. Shinde
647 24/03/96 BANGALORE SINQWE The Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
648 30/03/96 MUMBAI SWITCHED ON The Revelation Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
649 07/04/96 MUMBAI CHASE THE STARS The Sparkling Water Plate, Div.1 Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
650 07/04/96 MUMBAI LET IT RIDE The Sir Rahimtoola Chenoy Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait C. Rajendra
651 07/04/96 MUMBAI SAXON MAID The Sparkling Water Plate, Div.2 Reddy P. Shroff
652 14/04/96 MUMBAI SECRET STAR The Ferrari Plate, Div.1 Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
653 26/04/96 MUMBAI SWITCHED ON The Aga Khan Spring Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Rajesh
654 25/05/96 BANGALORE AERONATIVE The Maroob Farah Memorial Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
655 29/05/96 BANGALORE CROWN TREASURE The Knock Out Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
656 01/06/96 BANGALORE SPUR WING The June Plate, Div.2 D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
657 01/06/96 BANGALORE KARIBA The K.N. Guruswamy Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
658 05/06/96 BANGALORE CONSUL'S SECRET The Kemmangundi Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
659 05/06/96 BANGALORE STAR SUNRISE The Prince Khartoum Plate, Div.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
660 05/06/96 BANGALORE PERTIGALETE The Yeravada Stud Plate Vinayak P. Shroff
661 09/06/96 BANGALORE ALISON ROSE The Buckpasser Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
662 22/06/96 BANGALORE CROWN TREASURE The Sir Charles Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
663 23/06/96 BANGALORE EXTNOR The Broadacres Stud Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
664 06/07/96 BANGALORE ALISON ROSE The R.K. Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
665 13/07/96 BANGALORE KARIBA The B.T.C. Anniversary Cup D.R. Byramji K.P.G. Appu
666 14/07/96 BANGALORE EXTNOR The Mysore Race Club Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
667 14/07/96 BANGALORE CAPE KNIGHT The R.W.I.T.C. Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
668 20/07/96 BANGALORE SEA GAZER The Sir Bruce Plate, Div.3 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
669 20/07/96 BANGALORE ASSURANCE The Stewards Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
670 21/07/96 BANGALORE FLYING SPEED The Royal Calcutta Turf Club Cup Sardar Singh C. Ruzzan
671 24/07/96 BANGALORE CASA BIANCA The Chaitanya Chakram Plate, Div.2 D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
672 26/07/96 PUNE SECRET PRACTICE The Pegasus Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
673 27/07/96 BANGALORE AERONATIVE The Bukit Timah Plate D.R. Byramji K.P.G. Appu
674 27/07/96 BANGALORE ANOTHER TREAT The V.G. Sarvanam Memorial Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
675 27/07/96 BANGALORE ARGENTUM The Divine Light Plate Sardar Singh P. Shroff
676 28/07/96 BANGALORE CAPE KNIGHT The Chief Justice Cup R.R. Byramji K.P.G. Appu
677 01/08/96 BANGALORE COMMON GROUNDS The Tippu Sultan Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
678 01/08/96 BANGALORE SEA GAZER The Khalander Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
679 02/08/96 BANGALORE SALUTE HER The Leading Stud Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
680 04/08/96 PUNE ASIAN DANCER The Capucino Plate Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
681 04/08/96 PUNE ALBERTINI The Akka Saheb Maharaj Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
682 11/08/96 PUNE SAXON MAID The La Madeleine Plate Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
683 11/08/96 HYDERABAD QUEEN TO CONQUER The A.P. Governor's Cup R.R. Byramji L. Marshall
684 15/08/96 MYSORE CROWN TREASURE The Knock Out Gold Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
685 16/08/96 MYSORE SQUALL The Sagar Plate Sardar Singh S. Marshall
686 18/08/96 PUNE ALBERTINI The Castrol Turf Club Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
687 22/08/96 MYSORE ARABIAN ROSE The Regency Stud Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
688 23/08/96 MYSORE COMMON GROUNDS The Maharaja's Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
689 24/08/96 HYDERABAD SECRET STAR The Deccan Bookmakers Association's Fillies Trial Stakes Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
690 25/08/96 PUNE CRYSTAL AIR The Golden Harp Plate Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
691 25/08/96 PUNE ORIENT DANCE The Southern Command Trophy, Gr.3 Imtiaz A. Sait C. Rajendra
692 29/08/96 MYSORE ARGENTUM The Yezdi Gold Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
693 29/08/96 MYSORE SALUTE HER The Mysore Race Club Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
694 30/08/96 MYSORE AMBER PEARL The Thundering Plate D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
695 30/08/96 MYSORE SIR DICKSON The H.H. Sri Chamaraja Wadiyar Memorial Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
696 06/09/96 MYSORE SEA DIVER The Ponnappa Coffee Gold Cup M. Eshwer P. Shroff
697 06/09/96 MYSORE CROWN TREASURE The Kingfisher Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
698 06/09/96 MYSORE CAPITAL RISK The F.K. Irani Memorial Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
699 07/09/96 HYDERABAD KARIBA The V.A.T.C. Trophy D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
700 08/09/96 PUNE SAXON MAID The Rao Saheb Kedari Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
701 12/09/96 MYSORE ASTAL SUITE The Huntsey Stud Trophy D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
702 15/09/96 PUNE COMMON GROUNDS The Bhojwani Group Owners' Association Trophy, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
703 20/09/96 MYSORE CASTELLA The Madikeri Plate Mohan Valavi C. Ruzzan
704 20/09/96 MYSORE CROWN TREASURE The Kingfisher Mysore 2000 Guineas, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
705 20/09/96 MYSORE FLYING SPEED The Safi Darashah Memorial Gold Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
706 21/09/96 PUNE AFRICAN LIGHT The Radhapyari Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Rupesh
707 22/09/96 PUNE CAPE DANCE The Her Majesty Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Aslam Khader
708 22/09/96 HYDERABAD KARIBA The A.P. Chief Minister's Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
709 27/09/96 MYSORE CAPITAL RISK The Governor's Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
710 28/09/96 PUNE ARABIAN ROSE The Gen. Rajendrasinghji Trophy, Gr.3 R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
711 29/09/96 PUNE CAPE KNIGHT The Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
712 05/10/96 MYSORE QUEEN TO CONQUER The Turf Authorities of India Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
713 05/10/96 HYDERABAD CLEAR ROMANCE The Tick Tock Plate J.S. Dhariwal B. Krishnan
714 06/10/96 MYSORE CROWN TREASURE The Kingfisher Mysore Derby, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
715 06/10/96 MYSORE SEA DIVER The Bangalore Turf Club Trophy, Div.2 M. Eshwer C. Ruzzan
716 13/10/96 PUNE CARDAMANIA The Amorous Knight Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
717 14/10/96 HYDERABAD CAPE KNIGHT The Chettinad Stud Golconda St. Leger, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
718 17/10/96 MYSORE SUNNY SURPRISE The Steward's Gold Cup Sardar Singh P. Shroff
719 18/10/96 MYSORE COCAINE CARTEL The Belgaum Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
720 18/10/96 MYSORE SIR DICKSON The H.H. Sri Krishnaraja Wadiyar Memorial Gold Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
721 19/10/96 PUNE PERTIGALETE The A. Campbell Trophy Vinayak M. Narredu
722 15/11/96 BANGALORE SUN OF SILVER The Dr S.K. Pillay Memorial Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
723 15/11/96 BANGALORE CONSUL'S SECRET The Makedatu Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
724 16/11/96 CHENNAI CAPITAL RISK The Evereday Guindy Gold Cup, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
725 16/11/96 BANGALORE SIX CROWNS The Kitty Bank Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
726 17/11/96 MUMBAI SECRET STAR The Scorpio Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
727 17/11/96 HYDERABAD CROWN TREASURE The Hindu Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
728 22/11/96 BANGALORE SO IT GOES The Own Opinion Plate D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
729 24/11/96 BANGALORE YOU BEE FORTY The Beloved Prince Plate Sardar Singh C. Ruzzan
730 29/11/96 BANGALORE ARCTIC TIME The Everynsky Plate, Div.1 Sardar Singh P. Shroff
731 30/11/96 BANGALORE SQUALL The Belgaum Plate Sardar Singh P. Shroff
732 30/11/96 BANGALORE CONSUL'S SECRET The Hyderabad Silver Vase R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
733 01/12/96 MUMBAI SPRING SNOW The Florescene Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
734 04/12/96 KOLKATA ARABIAN ROSE The Hindu Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
735 06/12/96 BANGALORE SALUTE HER The Kudremukh Cup D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
736 06/12/96 BANGALORE SIX CROWNS The A.R. Keshava Mudaliar Memorial Plate R.R. Byramji Warren Singh
737 08/12/96 KOLKATA SABRE DANCE The R.C.T.C. Juvenile Cup D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
738 08/12/96 MUMBAI COME TRUE The Revelation Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla Hanut Singh
739 08/12/96 MUMBAI SAXON MAID The Rivalli Plate Nirad Karanjawalla Altaf Sayed
740 08/12/96 HYDERABAD CLEAR ROMANCE The Wind Scale Plate J.S. Dhariwal S. Marshall
741 08/12/96 CHENNAI SEA GAZER The Hindu South India 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
742 12/12/96 MUMBAI ASIAN DANCER The Bergamo Plate Nirad Karanjawalla P. Shroff
743 14/12/96 BANGALORE CROWN TREASURE The McDowell Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
744 15/12/96 MUMBAI AMERICANA The Venus De Milo Trophy B. Chenoy C. Ruzzan
745 15/12/96 MUMBAI SECRET STAR The Castrol Indian 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
746 20/12/96 BANGALORE ANOTHER TREAT The Rajajinagar Cup D.R. Byramji M.A. Gallagher
747 25/12/96 MUMBAI PERTIGALETE The Classic Christmas Trophy Vinayak Hanut Singh
748 27/12/96 BANGALORE SON OF SILVER The Shanthiniketan Cup D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
749 28/12/96 BANGALORE AERONATIVE The F.K. Irani Memorial Cup D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan

750 04/01/97 BANGALORE CROWN TREASURE The Hindu Bangalore Oaks, Gr.2 R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
751 05/01/97 KOLKATA ARABIAN ROSE The Classic Calcutta Derby Stakes, Gr.1 D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
752 08/01/97 MUMBAI AFRICAN LIGHT The Satellite Plate Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
753 11/01/97 KOLKATA ARABIAN ROSE The Castrol Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
754 23/01/97 MUMBAI COME TRUE The Simonella Plate Nirad Karanjawalla Hanut Singh
755 25/01/97 HYDERABAD SALISBURY The Chaitanya Rathnam Plate (Cat.II) J.S. Dhariwal D. Moffatt
756 31/01/97 BANGALORE SAO PAULO The Chitradurga Plate D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
757 08/02/97 BANGALORE SON OF SILVER The Chief Minister's Trophy, Gr.3 D.R. Byramji K.P.G. Appu
758 08/02/97 BANGALORE ALISON ROSE The Talakaveri Plate R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
759 10/02/97 HYDERABAD AERONATIVE The Kakatiya Cup D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
760 15/02/97 BANGALORE STAR SUNRISE The Yadiyur Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
761 15/02/97 BANGALORE SELF MADE The Krishnarajapuram Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
762 21/02/97 BANGALORE ALISON ROSE The Ashwapriya Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
763 22/02/97 BANGALORE SUNNY SURPRISE The Racing Patrons Trophy Sardar Singh M. Fenton
764 01/03/97 BANGALORE CAPE KNIGHT The Japan Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
765 01/03/97 BANGALORE SON OF SILVER The Stayers Classic, Gr.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
766 01/03/97 BANGALORE SIX CROWNS The D. Sivappa Memorial Trophy R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
767 02/03/97 BANGALORE SUN REALITY The Madras Trophy, Div.1 R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
768 02/03/97 BANGALORE ASTAL SUITE The Bombay Trophy, Div.2 D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
769 08/03/97 BANGALORE SELF MADE The Melkote Plate R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
770 14/03/97 BANGALORE STATELY DON The Makalidurga Plate, Div.1 D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
771 22/03/97 BANGALORE SKILLFUL MISS The Kollegal Plate, Div.1 Khusro K. Ahmed C. Ruzzan
772 26/03/97 BANGALORE FLYING SPEED The Kentucky Stakes Sardar Singh R. Marshall
773 28/03/97 MUMBAI ANTONIETTA The Nijinsky Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
774 28/03/97 MUMBAI CALYPSO SONG The Wavall Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
775 29/03/97 MUMBAI SECRET PRACTICE The D.P. Pandole Trophy Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
776 30/03/97 MUMBAI SANDY ISLE The Rusi Patel Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
777 16/04/97 MUMBAI SECRET PRACTICE The Lady Madonna Plate Imtiaz A. Sait C. Ruzzan
778 20/04/97 MUMBAI SAXON MAID The Cursetjee Dhunjishaw Trophy Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
779 12/05/97 KENYA ALBERTINI The Kenya 2000 Guineas
780 21/05/97 MYSORE KOLKATAL NOW (EX CASH REGISTER) The Poonawalla Estate Stud & Agri. Farm Trophy D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
781 02/06/97 MYSORE ASK AGAIN The Dashmesh Stud Farm Cup Sardar Singh C. Ruzzan
782 14/06/97 BANGALORE SEA GAZER The Civil Service Cup R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
783 16/06/97 MYSORE ANOTHER TREAT The Mysore Summer Races Trophy D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
784 22/06/97 BANGALORE SARAJEVO The Fair Heaven Plate, Div.1 R.R. Byramji P. Shroff
785 29/06/97 BANGALORE SIX CROWNS The Maj. Newton Davis Memorial Cup R.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
786 29/06/97 BANGALORE ARGENTUM The Dashmesh Stud Plate Sardar Singh C. Ruzzan